Suomen ennätykset

500M NAISET

U12 Elsa Pohjalainen Keravan Urheilijat 01:52,8 03.12.2016
U14 Liisa Taponen Takon Soutajat 01:47,4 19.3.2016
U16 Anniina Potkonen Takon Soutajat 01:38,3 15.3.2014
U18 Anniina Potkonen Takon Soutajat 01:36,8 14.3.2015
U23 Ada MacKeith 01:45,8 19.3.2016
19-29 kevyt Anni Penttilä CrossFit Central Helsinki 01:39,6 18.3.2017
19-29 avoin Johanna Haavisto Takon Soutajat 01:31,7 19.3.2016
30-39 kevyt Karoliina Koskela CrossFit Lappeenranta 01:40,8 14.3.2015
30-39 avoin Eija Härkönen 01:35,4 11.3.2012
40-49 kevyt Tarja Väisänen Mikkelin Soutajat 01:44,2 15.3.2014
40-49 avoin Marika Laaksonen Soutu- ja kuntoseura Joutele 01:36,6 14.3.2015
50-59 kevyt Katrin Mertanen Kosken Kaiku 01:51,0 21.2.2017
50-59 avoin Anitta Savonen 01:39,8 18.3.2017
60-69 kevyt Seija Havanka Virtain Urheilijat 02:08,0 19.3.2016
60-69 avoin Meeri Vaakanainen Keravan Urheilijat 01:55,2 15.3.2014
70-79 kevyt Leila Björklund Espoon Soutajat 02:12,5 19.3.2016
70-79 avoin Laila Hosia Espoon Soutajat 02:20,0 19.3.2016

500M MIEHET

U12 Arttu Härkönen Savonlinnan Soutu 01:49,6 6.12.2014
U14 Arttu Härkönen Savonlinnan Soutu 01:33,5 28.12.2016
U16 Henrik Helkelä CrossFit Rauma 01:23,7 18.3.2017
U18 Joel Naukkarinen Kouvolan Soutajat 01:19,6 19.11.2011
U23 Joel Naukkarinen Kouvolan Soutajat 01:19,6 19.11.2011
19-29 kevyt Toni Pyykkö Takon Soutajat 01:23,0 2010
19-29 avoin Joel Naukkarinen Nesteen Soutajat 01:14,2 18.3.2017
30-39 kevyt Toni Pyykkö Takon Soutajat 01:23,0 2010
30-39 avoin Petter Fet CrossFit Hämeenlinna 01:17,5 14.3.2015
40-49 kevyt Antero Ruuhikorpi Power Team Pori 01:24,2 14.3.2015
40-49 avoin Eero Häyrynen Mikkelin Soutajat 01:18,1 12.3.2011
50-59 kevyt Markku Henriksson Oulun Tarmo 01:27,2 19.3.2016
50-59 avoin Heikki Keskinen Takon Soutajat 01:19,7 18.3.2017
60-69 kevyt Heikki Heiskanen Kuusamon Liikuntakeskus 01:31,8 14.4.2014
60-69 avoin Esa Nevalainen 01:25,4 03.12.2016
70-79 kevyt Harri Lahtinen Pirkkolan Pojat 01:36,5 9.3.2013
70-79 avoin Antero Rossi Kouvolan Soutajat 01:31,5 19.3.2016
80-89 kevyt Heikki Visala Virtain Urheilijat 01:55,3 9.3.2013
80-89 avoin Lauri Niskanen Kannonkosken Kiho 01:42,7 18.3.2017

1000M NAISET

Alle 12 Liisa Taponen Hämeenlinnan Soutajat 04:02,8 14.12.2014
Alle 14 Suvi Karppinen Nesteen Soutajat 03:49,0 30.1.2004
Alle 16 Anniina Potkonen Takon Soutajat 03:29,1 27.12.2014
Alle 18 Anniina Potkonen Takon Soutajat 03:25,0 24.1.2015
19-29 kevyt Minna Nieminen Vuoksen Soutajat 03:25,2  29.1.2006
19-29 avoin Johanna Haavisto Takon Soutajat 03:18,1  21.11.2015
30-39 kevyt Minna Nieminen Vuoksen Soutajat 03:25,2  29.1.2006
30-39 avoin Laila Finska-Bezerra Vuoksen Soutajat 03:21,3  11.4.1999
40-49 kevyt Tarja Väisänen Mikkelin Soutajat 03:43,1 08.03.2014
40-49 avoin Marika Kivistö Takon Soutajat 03:27,7 14.1.2009
50-59 kevyt Leila Mainiemi SU-41 03:48,2 19.1.2008
50-59 avoin Eeva Rahikka Joutele 03:37,2 17.3.2007
60-69 kevyt
60-69 avoin Marja-Liisa Snellman Fitergo, Karhula 04:19,4 8.10.2005
70- 79 kevyt
70- 79 avoin

1000M MIEHET

Alle 12 Arttu Härkönen Savonlinnan Soutu 04:17,7 2.2.2013
Alle 14 Martti Kirjola Anjalankosken Soutajat 03:15,0 25.4.2004
Alle 16 Pekka Mutanen Anjalankosken Soutajat 03:04,3 27.12.2007
Alle 18 Pekka Mutanen Kouvolan Soutajat 02:59,5 14.11.2009
19-29 kevyt Toni Pyykkö Kalmarin Soutajat 03:00,4 19.1.2008
19-29 avoin Joel Naukkarinen Kouvolan Soutajat 02:42,6 28.1.2017
30-39 kevyt Toni Pyykkö Kalmarin Soutajat 03:00,4 19.1.2008
30-39 avoin Klaus Geiger Takon Soutajat 02:44,3 17.1.2000
40-49 kevyt Toni Pyykkö Takon Soutajat 03:03,6 30.1.2016
40-49 avoin Klaus Geiger Takon Soutajat 02:49,7 4.4.2007
50-59 kevyt Markku Henriksson Oulun Tarmo 03:05,7 11.3.2016
50-59 avoin Heikki Keskinen Takon Soutajat 02:55,3 30.1.2016
60-69 kevyt Heikki Heiskanen Kuusamon liikuntakeskus 03:21,8 3.10.2014
60-69 avoin Antero Rossi Takon Soutajat 03:10,2 5.3.2005
70-79 kevyt Heikki Visala Ruoveden kanoottipurjehtijat 03:39,2 6.3.2004
70-79 avoin Antero Rossi Kouvolan Soutajat 03:21,7 28.1.2017

2000M NAISET

Alle 16 Anniina Potkonen Takon Soutajat 07:39,5 1.11.2014
Alle 18 Anniina Potkonen Takon Soutajat 07:15,7 23.1.2016
Alle 23 Sara Kitunen Kouvolan Soutajat 8:24,6 23.1.2016
19-29 kevyt Minna Nieminen Vuoksen Soutajat 07:03,8 29.1.2006
19-29 avoin Johanna Haavisto Takon Soutajat 06:51,8 23.1.2016
30-39 kevyt Minna Nieminen Vuoksen Soutajat 07:03,8 29.1.2006
30-39 avoin Laila Finska-Bezerra Nesteen Soutajat 07:02,1 28.4.2000
40-49 kevyt Leila Mainiemi Savonlinnan Soutu 07:39,2 3.1.1998
40-49 avoin Marika Kivistö Takon Soutajat 07:13,2 5.2.2011
50-59 kevyt Leila Mainiemi SU-41 07:47,3 13.1.2007
50-59 avoin Heli Vesaaja RC SMARK 07:28,2 25.2.2017
60-69 kevyt Seija Havanka Virtain Urheilijat 09:25,3 31.1.2015
60-69 avoin Meeri Vaakanainen Keravan Urheilijat 08:27,5 1.2.2014
70- 79 kevyt Leila Björklund Espoon Soutajat 10:26,6 8.12.2015
 70- 79 avoin Laila Hosia Espoon Soutajat 10:09,3 21.1.2017

2000M MIEHET

Alle 14 Joni Lähde Hämeenlinnan Soutajat 07:20,4 15.11.2003
Alle 16 Pekka Mutanen Anjalankosken Soutajat 06:50,7 22.2.2007
Alle 18 Harri Soikkeli Valkealan Kajo 06:13,6 28.1.1995
Alle 23 Joonas Jousimo Turun Soutajat 6:05,8 21.1.2017
19-29 kevyt Jukka- Pekka Kauppi Soutuseura SMARK 06:13,0 2.2.2013
19-29 avoin Klaus Geiger Takon Soutajat 05:46,6 16.2.1997
30-39 kevyt Jukka- Pekka Kauppi Soutuseura SMARK 06:13,0 2.2.2013
30-39 avoin Klaus Geiger Takon Soutajat 05:46,6 16.2.1997
40-49 kevyt Toni Pyykkö Takon Soutajat 06:25,0 23.1.2016
40-49 avoin Klaus Geiger Takon Soutajat 06:03,0 4.2.2012
50-59 kevyt Markku Henriksson Oulun Tarmo 06:36,3 1.2.2014
50-59 avoin Heikki Keskinen Takon Soutajat 06:13,6 21.1.2017
60-69 kevyt Jaakko Ala-Korte 06:58,9 29.1.2006
60-69 avoin Antero Rossi Iitin Soutajat 06:46,1 19.3.2005
70-79 kevyt Usko Junttila Kokkolan Veikot 07:27,9 9.1.2010
70-79 avoin Lauri Niskanen Kannonkosken Kiho 07:15,6 27.1.2007
80-89 kevyt Aarne Lehtisalo Lappajärven Veikot 8:51,1 21.1.2017
80-89 avoin Lauri Niskanen Kannonkosken Kiho 7:57,3 21.1.2017

5000M TYTÖT

Alle 12 Heidi Roque Espoon Soutajat 23:12,5 13.12.2014
Alle 14 Liisa Taponen Takon Soutajat 21:30,1 14.3.2015
Alle 16 Anniina Potkonen Takon Soutajat 19:28,6 7.12.2014
Alle 18 Anniina Potkonen Takon Soutajat 19:21,3 12.12.2015

 5000M POJAT

Alle 12 Lauri Nevalainen Hämeenlinnan Soutajat 24:48,1 14.12.2014
Alle 14 Elias Haavisto Takon Soutajat 19:33,0 12.12.2015
Alle 16 Elias Haavisto Takon Soutajat 18:04,8 18.3.2016
Alle 18 Joel Naukkarinen Kouvolan Soutajat 17:18,8 2011

 10000M NAISET

Alle 16 Johanna Soini Kauhajoen Karhu 43:19,5 6.4.2003
Alle 18 Anniina Potkonen Takon Soutajat 39:37,1 15.3.2015
19-29 kevyt Hanna Tuominen Kouvolan Soutajat 38:08,3 18.4.2009
19-29 avoin Laila Finska-Bezerra Vuoksen Soutajat 37:50,8 24.4.1999
30-39 kevyt Hanna Tuominen Kouvolan Soutajat 38:08,3 18.4.2009
30-39 avoin Laila Finska-Bezerra Vuoksen Soutajat 37:50,8 24.4.1999
40-49 kevyt Minna Karppinen Mikkelin Soutajat 40:22,2 31.3.2012
40-49 avoin Riitta Neuvonen Kaukaan Lylyn Soutajat 39:13,5 24.4.1999
50-59 kevyt Leila Mainiemi SU-41 41:13,1 26.4.2008
50-59 avoin Maija Virta Soutu- ja kuntoseura Joutele 40:32,2 16.3.2014
60-69 kevyt Seija Havanka Virtain Urheilijat 49:10,0 15.3.2015
60-69 avoin Pirjo Vainonen Anjalankosken Soutajat 44:13,3 26.4.2008
70-79 kevyt Leila Björklund Espoon Soutajat 51:58,3 20.3.2016
70- 79 avoin Laila Hosia Espoon Soutajat 53:50,3 20.3.2016

10000M MIEHET

Alle 16 Pekka Mutanen Anjalankosken Soutajat 37:12,6 15.12.2007
Alle 18 Toni Närväinen Lieksan Loiske 35:04,3 2003
U23 Lassi Raami Takon Soutajat 37:12,5 20.3.2016
19-29 kevyt Juha Tella Kahvakopla 34:20,2 15.5.2004
19-29 avoin Klaus Geiger Takon Soutajat 32:14,0 15.3.1997
30-39 kevyt Juha Tella Kahvakopla 34:20,2 15.5.2004
30-39 avoin Klaus Geiger Takon Soutajat 32:14,0 15.3.1997
40-49 kevyt Juha Tella Kahvakopla 34:20,2 15.5.2004
40-49 avoin Antti Varis Lieksan Loiske 32:58,4 25.4.1998
50-59 kevyt Markku Henriksson Oulun Tarmo 35:55,9 16.3.2014
50-59 avoin Rainer Hakamäki Isojoen Urheilijat 34:19,1 22.4.2006
60-69 kevyt Kalle Melanen Lappeenrannan Soutajat 37:57,7 16.3.2014
60-69 avoin Voitto Pesu Voiton Soutajat 36:38,5 15.4.1996
70-79 kevyt Usko Junttila Kokkolan Veikot 40:02,0 20.3.2010
70-79 avoin Lauri Niskanen Kannonkosken Kiho 38:29,2 22.4.2006
80-89 kevyt Heikki Visala Virtain Urheilijat 45:42,1 23.3.2013
80-89 avoin Lauri Niskanen Kannonkosken Kiho 42:55,5 19.3.2017

PUOLIMARATON NAISET

Alle 20v Anniina Potkonen Takon Soutajat 1:25:33,9 23.4.2016
19-29 kevyt Hanna Tuominen Kouvolan Soutajat 1:23:56,3 21.4.2012
19-29 avoin Hanna Tuominen Kouvolan Soutajat 1:23:56,3 21.4.2012
30-39 kevyt Hanna Tuominen Kouvolan Soutajat 1:23:56,3 21.4.2012
30-39 avoin Pauliina Kolehmainen Kuopion Soutajat 1:25:07,9 21.4.2012
40-49 kevyt Minna Karppinen Mikkelin Soutajat 1:27:40,8 21.4.2012
40-49 avoin Marika Laaksonen Joutele 1:26:49,7 25.4.2015
50-59 avoin Maija Virta Joutele 1:29:48,7 26.4.2014
60-69 kevyt Arja Ahti Joutele 1:39:13,1 26.4.2014
60-69 avoin Meeri Vaakanainen Keravan Urheilijat 1:38:15,6 25.4.2015
70-79 avoin Laila Hosia Espoon Soutajat 2:01:32,3 23.4.2016

PUOLIMARATON MIEHET

Alle 20v Joel Naukkarinen Kouvolan Soutajat 1:14:56,9 21.4.2012
19-29 kevyt
19-29 avoin  Joel Naukkarinen Kouvolan Soutajat 1:14:56,9 21.4.2012

MARATON NAISET

19- 29 avoin Marika Laaksonen Joutele 2:58:53,1 23.4.2016
30-39 kevyt
30-39 avoin Marika Laaksonen Soutumiehet 3:02:34,2 6.3.2005
40-49 avoin Marika Laaksonen Joutele 2:58:53,1 23.4.2016

MARATON MIEHET

19-29 kevyt Jyrki Kiviniemi Nesteen Soutajat 2:34:46,6 23.4.2016
19-29 avoin Joel Naukkarinen Nesteen Soutajat 2:26:00,5 25.4.2015
30-39 kevyt
30-39 avoin Arvo Luts Rautakourat 2:34:02,9 2013
40-49 kevyt Jyrki Kiviniemi Nesteen Soutajat 2:34:46,6 23.4.2016
40-49 avoin Antti Varis Lieksan Loiske/ Rajavartiolaitos 2:26:40,1 7.3.2004
50-59 kevyt Pentti Soini Keravan Urheilijat 2:42:12,1 23.4.2016
50-59 avoin Antti Varis Valkeala 2:29:47,9 17.4.2011
60-69 kevyt Matti Aro Hämeenlinnan Latu 2:55:12,8 21.4.2013
60-69 avoin Lasse Mäki Takon Soutajat 2:49:30,7 16.4.2011
70-79 kevyt Aimo Järvelä Evijärven Urheilijat 3:07:45,3 23.4.2016
70-79 avoin Pentti Havanka Virtain Urheilijat 3:14:24,9 23.4.2016

JOUKKUE 2X1000M

Naiset VUOKSEN SOUTAJAT 03:25,1 10.4.1999
Laila Finska-Bezerra
Päivi Parikka-Sinisalo

JOUKKUE 4X1000M

Kevyt sekari Takon Soutajat 03:32,5 23.1.2016
Tuija Saastamoinen
Kathleen Hendry
Pekka Mäkelä
Antti Järvinen
Naiset TAKON SOUTAJAT 03:28,0 31.1.2015
Ulla Varvio
Johanna Haavisto
Saara Taponen
Anniina Potkonen
Miehet Nesteen Soutajat 02:52,5 23.1.2016
Joel Naukkarinen
Antti Kilpeläinen
Martti Kirjola
Antti Kirjola